Parkanon peruskoulun 3.–9. luokkien yleisurheilukilpailut

60 metrin juoksu
Pojat 3. lk: 1. Haapamäki Elmeri 10,83, 2. Viitanen Martti 10,85, 3. Pietilä Taneli 11,30, 4. Kuusiluoma Luka 11,76, 5. Martiskainen Olli 12,03, 6. Ahonen Santeri 12,76, 7. Välisalo Veikka 12,85, 8. Piirainen Niilo 16,06.
Tytöt 3. lk: 1. Siro Meea 10,78, 2. Kallio Jemina 11,08, 3. Kallioniemi Emmapauliina 11,22, 4. Kirjonen Nea 11,46, 5. Kortesoja Peppi 11,91, 6. Kuronen Aada 11,94, 7. Möhkö Ella 12,02, 8. Pulliainen Sofia 12,06.
6Pojat 4. lk: 1. Perälä Arttu 9,57, 2. Kuusiluoma Oula 10,12, 3. Friman Jaro 10,21, 4. Koivisto Robin 10,22, 5. Siren Jone 10,24, 6. Honganpuhto Juho 10,39, 7. Rinnetmaki Arno 10,43, 8. Honkanen Riki 10,62, 9. Heinimäki Aatu, 10. Kuusikko Niilo, 11. Majuri Rafael, 12. Mustajärvi Roine, 13. Nieminen Roope, 14. Tuominen Saku, 15. Laurila Aaron, 16. Kortesluoma Arttu, 17. Försti Niila, 18. Kiviluoma Elmeri, 19. Piilolla Jesse, 20. Ala-Katara Tuukka, 21. Pöyhölä Eeli, 22. Reimand Marten, 23. Kyösti Kalle, 24. Koskiniemi Tomi, 25. Kalliomäki Niclas, 26. Niemelä Janne (PR), 27. Kuusikoski Aarni (PR), 28. Päljänoja Jani (PR).
Tytöt 4. lk: 1. Kautto Senni 10,71, 2. Pihlajaviita Venla 10,72, 3. Yli-Kärkelä Minea 10,82, 4. Myllymäki Anni 10,96, 5. Romanyukha Alina 10,98, 6. Heino Oona 11,01, 7. Koski Siiri 11,28, 8. Vesselova Lera 11,44, 9. Kuusiluoma Inka, 10. Lindeman Maritza, 11. Vainionpää Senni, 12. Vesterberg Iisa, 13. Mantila Venla, 14. Hietamäki Minttu, 15. Ohraluoma Ellen, 16. Multimäki Eedit, 17. Niemenmaa Ronja.
Pojat 5. lk: 1. Rantala Joona 10,05, 2. Liesjärvi Juhana 10,12, 3. Vienola Jere 10,27, 4. Kovesjärvi Seeti 10,39, 5. Törmä Luka 10,56, 6. Hietamäki Matti 10,72, 7. Kalva Miron 10,85, 8. Saarentausta Jani 11,04, 9. Soikkeli Veikka, 10. Haukkala Eetu.
Tytöt 5. lk: 1. Rinnetmäki Alina 10,05, 2. Kanerva Jenna 10,37, 3. Krefta Amelia 10,38, 4. Liesjärvi Anni 10,54, 5. Seppälä Ellen 10,75, 6. Kuronen Oona 10,77, 6. Niemelä Vilhelmina 10,77, 8. Autio Sanni 11,03, 9. Ala-Katara Sanni, 10. Hakala Julia, 11. Harju Oona, 12. Juurakko Wilhelmiina, 13. Koivisto Mette, 14. Koskela Jasmiina, 15. Kuivanen Emma, 16. Liukku Pinja, 17. Myllymäki Maiju, 18. Myllymäki Kerttu, 19. Paju Lisete, 20. Plewploeng Wirasinee, 21. Raiskio Julia.
Pojat 6. lk: 1. Pajunen Anton 9,67, 2. Heinonen Elias 10,85, 3. Viitaharju Okko 11,1, 4. Rusila Aatu 11,48, 5. Laurila Miro 11,5, 6. Mäkelä Matias 12,55, 7. Tyrkkö Pauli 13,74, 8. Ojanen Onni, 9. Mäkelä Niko.
Tytöt 6. lk: 1. Haapa Veera 9,65, 2. Korkeamäki Alina 10,15, 3. Emmi Niemenmaa 10,2, 4. Ella Kivioja 10,63, 5. Meea Kortesluoma 11,56, 6. Viitaniemi Silja 11,83, 7. Siren Emmi.
Pituushyppy
Pojat 3. lk: 1. Haapamäki Elmeri 3,13, 2. Viitanen Martti 2,87, 3. Kuusiluoma Luka 2,80, 4. Pietilä Taneli 2,62, 5. Välisalo Veikka 2,57, 6. Martiskainen Olli 2,43, 7. Ahonen Santeri 1,74, 8. Piirainen Niilo 1,45, 9. Kujansuu Matias.
Tytöt 3. lk: 1. Kallio Jemina 3,21, 2. Siro Meea 3,15, 3. Kallioniemi Emmapauliina 2,99, 4. Kirjonen Nea 2,87, 5. Leinonen Julia 2,69, 6. Pulliainen Sofia 2,69, 7. Kuronen Aada 2,65, 8. Riihiviita Elsa 2,63, 9. Tammipuro Jenni 2,61, 10. Möhkö Ella 2,39, 11. Havunen Nella 2,28, 12. Kallioharju Sofia 2,17, 13. Mustajärvi Eedla 2,03, 14. Kortesoja Peppi 1,98, 15. Silomäki Ella 1,95, 16. Kiviniemi Elena 1,89, 17. Törmä Aliisa 1,49.
Pojat 4. lk: 1. Perälä Arttu 3,76, 2. Kuusiluoma Oula 3,60, 3. Siren Jone 3,52, 4. Honganpuhto Juho 3,31, 5. Honkanen Riki 3,27, 6. Kyösti Kalle 3,22, 7. Friman Jaro 3,16, 8. Rinnetmaki Arno 3,01, 9. Kortesluoma Arttu 3,00, 10. Försti Niila 2,77, 11. Majuri Rafael 2,75, 12. Nieminen Roope 2,72, 13. Mustajärvi Roine 2,70, 14. Pöyhölä Eeli 2,68, 15. Koivisto Robin 2,66, 16. Ala-Katara Tuukka 2,58, 17. Laurila Aaron 2,57, 18. Kiviluoma Elmeri 2,53, 19. Kalliomäki Niclas 2,42, 20. Kekäläinen Roni 2,31, 21. Piilolla Jesse 2,30, 22. Koskiniemi Tomi 2,29, 23. Reimand Marten 2,26, 24. Tuominen Saku 2,16, 25. Päljänoja Jani (PR) 1,74, 26. Kuusikoski Aarni (PR) 1,70, 27. Niemelä Janne (PR) 1,64, 28. Kuusikko Niilo 1,40, 29. Heinimäki Aatu.
Tytöt 4. lk: 1. Yli-Kärkelä Minea 3,30, 2. Kautto Senni 3,27, 3. Heino Oona 3,15, 4. Koski Siiri 2,90, 5. Niemenmaa Ronja 2,86, 6. Vesselova Lera 2,80, 7. Pihlajaviita Venla 2,74, 8. Romanyukha Alina 2,74, 9. Lindeman Maritza 2,68, 10. Myllymäki Anni 2,55, 11. Ohraluoma Ellen 2,42, 12. Hietamäki Minttu 2,40, 13. Vesterberg Iisa 2,37, 14. Mantila Venla 2,33, 15. Multimäki Eedit 2,14, 16. Helminen Oona 1,80, 17. Ponsiluoma Amanda 1,67, 18. Kuusiluoma Inka, 19. Vainionpää Senni.
Pojat 5. lk: 1. Liesjärvi Juhana 362, 2. Rantala Joona 356, 3. Vienola Jere 346, 4. Ahola Santeri 317, 5. Hietamäki Matti 313, 6. Törmä Luka 312, 7. Kovesjärvi Seeti 306, 8. Kalva Miron 301, 9. Saarentausta Jani 283, 10. Soikkeli Veikka 278, 11. Niemenmaa Miska 271, 12. Haukkala Eetu 240, 13. Kupari Iisakki 217, 14. Tuominen Lassi 158.
Tytöt 5. lk: 1. eppälä Ellen 3,23, 2. Liesjärvi Anni 3,21, 3. Ala-Katara Sanni 3,15, 4. Myllymäki Kerttu 3,13, 5. Krefta Amelia 3,06, 6. Niemelä Vilhelmina 2,99, 7. Autio Sanni 2,98, 8. Kuronen Oona 2,93, 9. Kanerva Jenna 2,87, 10. Törmä Emilia PR 2,84, 11. Rinnetmäki Alina 2,80, 12. Paju Lisete 2,78, 13. Liukku Pinja 2,72, 14. Koskela Jasmiina 2,66, 15. Plewploeng Wirasinee 2,55, 16. Harju Oona 2,39, 17. Juurakko Wilhelmiina 2,33, 18. Kuivanen Emma 2,18, 19. Hakala Julia, 20. Raiskio Julia.
Pojat 6. lk: 1. Pajunen Anton 388, 2. Heinonen Elias 326, 3. Ojanen Onni 366, 4. Mäkelä Niko 280, 5. Viitaharju Okko 302, 6. Rusila Aatu 278, 7. Laurila Miro 277, 8. Tyrkkö Pauli 204, 9. Mäkelä Matias 217, 10. Jokisivu Nico 253.
Tytöt 6. lk: 1. Niemenmaa Emmi 375, 2. Haapa Veera 372, 3. Korkeamäki Alina 364, 4. Kivioja Ella 308, 5. Kortesluoma Meea 280, 6. Viitaniemi Silja 219, 7. Siren Emmi.
Pallonheitto
Pojat 3. lk: 1. Kuusiluoma Luka 23,38, 2. Viitanen Martti 21,69, 3. Välisalo Veikka 13,7, 4. Pietilä Taneli 12,13, 5. Kujansuu Matias 11,39, 6. Ahonen Santeri 10,98, 7. Martiskainen Olli 10,15, 8. Piirainen Niilo 4,27, 9. Haapamäki Elmeri.
Tytöt 3. lk: 1. Kallio Jemina 18,73, 2. Kuronen Aada 17,34, 3. Kirjonen Nea 16,54, 4. Pulliainen Sofia 15,87, 5. Leinonen Julia 13,83, 6. Möhkö Ella 13,43, 7. Mustajärvi Eedla 13,15, 8. Siro Meea 12,87, 9. Kortesoja Peppi 12,1, 10. Riihiviita Elsa 11,4, 11. Törmä Aliisa 11,4, 12. Havunen Nella 10,43, 13. Kallioharju Sofia 10,25, 14. Tammipuro Jenni 10,01, 15. Kiviniemi Elena 9,71, 16. Kallioniemi Emmapauliina 9,6, 17. Silomäki Ella 8,64.
Pojat 4. lk:
1. Kortesluoma Arttu 40,23, 2. Honkanen Riki 33,5, 3. Siren Jone 28,22, 4. Kuusiluoma Oula 26,52, 5. Laurila Aaron 22,66, 6. Mustajärvi Roine 21,97, 7. Kalliomäki Niclas 21,82, 8. Pöyhölä Eeli 21,68, 9. Nieminen Roope 20,94, 10. Perälä Arttu 20,93, 11. Kyösti Kalle 20,82, 12. Koivisto Robin 19,83, 13. Majuri Rafael 19,4, 14. Ala-Katara Tuukka 19,27, 15. Rinnetmaki Arno 18,34, 16. Tuominen Saku 17,89, 17. Päljänoja Jani (PR) 17,4, 18. Kiviluoma Elmeri 16,82, 19. Honganpuhto Juho 16,59, 20. Piilolla Jesse 15,75, 21. Friman Jaro 14,79, 22. Kuusikko Niilo 14,63, 23. Kuusikoski Aarni (PR) 10,69, 24. Niemelä Janne (PR) 8,82, 25. Heinimäki Aatu, 26. Försti Niila.
Tytöt 4. lk: 1. Niemenmaa Ronja 24,97, 2. Romanyukha Alina 21,98, 3. Viitanen Petra 16,68, 4. Pihlajaviita Venla 16,61, 5. Kautto Senni 15, 6. Vesselova Lera 14,36, 7. Myllymäki Anni 13,53, 8. Yli-Kärkelä Minea 13,4, 9. Koski Siiri 13, 10. Mantila Venla 11,46, 11. Helminen Oona 11,15, 12. Ponsiluoma Amanda 11,14, 13. Lindeman Maritza 10,8, 14. Multimäki Eedit 10,43, 15. Heino Oona 8,84, 16. Vesterberg Iisa 8,6, 17. Hietamäki Minttu 7,87, 18. Ohraluoma Ellen 7,36, 19. Kuusiluoma Inka, 20. Vainionpää Senni, 21. Räsänen Iida.
Kuulantyöntö
Pojat 5. lk: 1. Soikkeli Veikka 6,93, 2. Ahola Santeri 6,58, 3. Haukkala Eetu 6,39, 4. Rantala Joona 6,32, 5. Kupari Iisakki 6,2, 6. Liesjärvi Juhana 6,2, 7. Vienola Jere 6, 8. Hietamäki Matti 5,41, 9. Kovesjärvi Seeti 5,07, 10. Törmä Luka 5,06, 11. Saarentausta Jani 4,91, 12. Niemenmaa Miska 4,78, 13. Kalva Miron 4,5, 14. Tuominen Lassi 3,57.
Tytöt 5. lk: 1. Myllymäki Kerttu 6,51, 2. Kanerva Jenna 6,4, 3. Krefta Amelia 6,3, 4. Kuronen Oona 4,82, 5. Niemelä Vilhelmina 4,72, 6. Autio Sanni 4,66, 7. Kuivanen Emma 4,63, 8. Harju Oona 4,47, 9. Liesjärvi Anni 4,44, 10. Törmä Emilia 4,35, 11. Ala-Katara Sanni 3,96, 12. Koskela Jasmiina 3,95, 13. Plewploeng Wirasinee 3,86, 14. Rinnetmäki Alina 3,73, 15. Juurakko Wilhelmiina 3,63, 16. Seppälä Ellen 3,47, 17. Paju Lisete 3,44, 18. Liukku Pinja 3,37, 19. Hakala Julia, 20. Koivisto Mette, 21. Myllymäki Maiju, 22. Myllymäki Kerttu.
Pojat 6. lk: 1. Heinonen Elias 6,84, 2. Mäkelä Niko 6,79, 3. Pajunen Anton 6,09, 4. Laurila Miro 5,93, 5. Ojanen Onni 5,9, 6. Rusila Aatu 5,8, 7. Jokisivu Nico 5,13, 8. Tyrkkö Pauli 4,89, 9. Mäkelä Matias 4,53, 10. Viitaharju Okko 4,5.
Yläkoulu, pojat: 1. Kortteus Kasper 6,36, 2. Peltoniemi Atte 10,7, 3. Pajunen Joonas 9,63, 4. Peltoniemi Veeti 11,43.
Tytöt 6. lk: 1. Haapa Veera 5,97, 2. Niemenmaa Emmi 5,47, 3. Korkeamäki Alina 5,12, 4. Kivioja Ella 5,11, 5. Viitaniemi Silja 4,12, 6. Meea Kortesluoma 4,05, 7. Siren Emmi.
Yläkoulu, tytöt: 1. Drugovskaya Anastasia 6,1, Rintaluoma Melina 7,6.
1 000 metrin juoksu
Tytöt 3. lk: 1. Nea Kirjonen 4.25, 2. Elsa Riihiviita 4.49, 3. 3. Sofia Pulliainen 4.40, 4. Neea Siro 4.51, 5. Peppi Kortesoja 5.27, 6. Emma-Pauliina Kallioniemi 6.13, 7. Eedla Mustajärvi 6.13, 8. Nella Havunen 6.44, 9. Ella Silomäki 6.46, 10. Elena Kiviniemi 6.47.
Tytöt 4. lk: 1. Senni Kautto 4.14, 2. Minea Yli-Kärkelä 4.18, 3. Ronja Niemenmaa 4.24, 4. Oona Heino 4.29, 5. Alina Romachs 5.41, 6. Lera Vesselova 6.25.
Tytöt 5. lk: 1. Ellen Seppälä 4.41, 2. Alina Rinnetmäki 4.42, 3. Amelia Krefta 4.46, 4. Sanni Ala-Katara 5.14, 5. Sanni Autio 5.26, 6. Emilia Törmä 5.31, 7. Pinja Liukku 6.37.
Tytöt 6. lk: 1. Emmi Niemenmaa 3.54, 2. Ella Kivioja 4.33, 3. Meea Kortesluoma 5.11.
Yhteiskoulu, tytöt: 1. Veera Niemenmaa 3.31, 2. Sabina Saarinen 4.09, 3. Anastasia Drugovskaya 4.36.
Pojat 3. lk: 1. Elmeri Haapamäki 4.33, 2. Luka Kuusiluoma 5.13.
Pojat 4. lk: 1. Oula Kuusiluoma 3.40, 2. Kalle Kyösti 4.06, 3. Robin Koivisto 4.12, 4. Tuukka Ala-Katara 4,19, 5. Juho Honganpuhto 4.48, 6. Niila Försti 4.50, 7. Tomi Koskiniemi 5.05, 8. Aaron Laurila 5.23
Pojat 5. lk: 1. Seeti Kovesjärvi 4.16, 2. Veikka Soikkeli 4.18, 3. Joona Rantala 4,51.
4. Miron Kalva 4.53, 5. Luka Törmä 4.56, 6. Eetu Haukkala 5.25.
Pojat 6. lk: 1. Onni Ojanen 4.03, 2. Eino Myllyniemi 4.25, 3. Veikka Antila 4.44, 4. Juho Silomäki 5.03.
Yhteiskoulu, pojat: 1. Veeti Peltoniemi 3.30, 2. Tuukka Soikkeli 3.31.