ParkUn sarjakisat 6.8.

Parkanon Urheilijoiden yhdeksännet sarjakilpailut Pahkalanniemen urheilukentällä 6.8.

200 m:
P5: 1. Jone Sirén 51,7, 2. Riki Honkanen 52,6, 3. Jesse Mutikainen 56,5, 4. Niklas Mäkelä 57,8, 5. Romeo Heikkilä 59,7, 6. Samuli Ahola 1.00,6, 7. Mico Myllykangas 1.04,2, 8. Veikka Välisalo 1.06,1, 9. Kalle Kyösti 1.06,9, 10. Martti Viitanen 1.07,4, 11. Juho Honganpuhto 1.11,3, 12. Elmeri Haapamäki 1.24,0, 13. Toni Honganpuhto 1.30,9, 14. Rene Honkanen 1.46,8.
T5: 1. Senni Kautto 52,0, 2. Venla Pihlajaviita 57,1, 3. Malvina Mantila 60,0, 4. Nea Kirjonen 1.06,4, 5. Minja Ahonen 1.07,1, 6. Nina Heldén 1.12,2, 7. Ellen Ojala 1.12,9, 8. Peppi Kortesoja 1.13,0, 9. Siiri Kautto 1.19,2, 10. Elmi Haapamäki 1.39,5, 11. Meea Siro 1.41,0, 12. Netta Niemelä 1.48,4, 13. Matleena Matula 2.08,0.
400 m:
P6: 1. Jere Mutikainen 1.40,4 (Kurikan Ryhti), 2. Santeri Ahola 1.52,1, 3. Luka Törmä 2.01,6, 4. Niko Kirjonen 2.03,8, 5. Leevi Kortesoja 2.26,5, Elias Ojala DNF.
T6: 1. Sanni Autio 1.53,7, 2. Iida Haavisto 1.54,8, 3. Julia Raiskio 2.14,3, 4. Vilma Välisalo 2.20,0.
P7: 1. Elias Heinonen 1.44,6, 2. Joonatan Koskinen 1.53,2, 3. Daniel Heikkilä 1.55,9, 4. Lauri Viitanen 1.57,1, 5. Miki-Mikael Ranta-Knuuttila 1.58,4, 6. Okko Viitaharju 2.06,2.
T7: 1. Emmi Sirén 1.41,4, 2. Vilma Loukiainen 1.42,3,3. Silja Viitaniemi 2.06,4, 4. Ninja Honkanen 2.20,7, 5. Kiia Matula 2.44,6.
600 m kävely:
P8: 1. Elias Piilola 4.60, 2. Rasmus Pajunen 5.20, 3. Arttu Ahola 5.27.
T8: 1. Ellen Heinonen 5.25.
T9: 1. Senni Mustakoski 4.10, 2. Milja Lehtonen 4.21, 3. Josefina Koskinen 4.59, 4. Meea-Maria Ranta-Knuuttila 5.24.
1000 m kävely:
P10: 1. Miro-Matias Ranta-Knuuttila 8.04, 2. Valtteri Ahola 8.06.
T10: 1. Melina Rintaluoma 6.48, 2. Veera Loukiainen 7.28, 3. Olivia Viitaharju 8.12, 4. Krista Matula 8.42, 5. Vilma Autio 8.49.
P11: 1. Oskari Viitaharju 6.39, 2. Weeti Mäki-Mantila 6.44, 3. Anton Kalliokoski 6.45, 4. Teemu Heldén 7.24.
T12: 1. Janina Valli 7.01, 2. Emilia Piilola 7.07.
Pallonheitto:
P5: 1. Samuli Ahola 8,92, 2. Riki Honkanen 8,08, 3. Jone Sirén 7,00, 4. Jesse Mutikainen 6,63, 5. Romeo Heikkilä 6,45, 6. Niklas Mäkelä 5,91, 7. Martti Viitanen 4,57, 8. Juho Honganpuhto 4,46, 9. Kalle Kyösti 4,45, 10. Mico Myllykangas 3,38, 11. Elmeri Haapamäki 3,10, 12. Toni Honganpuhto 2,83, 13. Rene Honkanen 2,50.
T5: 1. Senni Kautto 7,30, 2. Venla Pihlajaviita 6,70, 3. Nea Kirjonen 6,40, 4. Nina Heldén 6,15, 5. Malvina Mantila 4,60, 6. Ellen Ojala 4,05, 7. Minja Ahonen 3,95, 8. Peppi Kortesoja 3,40, 9. Siiri Kautto 2,90, 10. Elmi Haapamäki 2,30, 11. Netta Niemelä 1,25.
P6: 1. Santeri Ahola 13,38, 2. Jere Mutikainen 13,35 (Kurikan Ryhti), 3. Niko Kirjonen 10,35, 4. Luka Törmä 9,52, 5. Leevi Kortesoja 8,77.
T6: 1. Julia Raiskio 9,68, 2. Iida Haavisto 8,80, 3. Vilma Välisalo 7,93, 4. Sanni Autio 7,76.
P7: 1. Elias Heinonen 17,65, 2. Lauri Viitanen 14,35, 3. Joonatan Koskinen 12,75, 4. Okko Viitaharju 11,87, 5. Daniel Heikkilä 10,72, 6. Miki-Mikael Ranta-Knuuttila 7,90.
T7: 1. Emmi Sirén 11,52, 2. Silja Viitaniemi 8,45, 3. Kiia Matula 8,18, 4. Ninja Honkanen 7,05, 5. Vilma Loukiainen 7,03.
Kuula 2 kg:
P8: 1. Elias Piilola 4,25, 2. Rasmus Pajunen 3,68, 3. Arttu Ahola 3,08.
T8: 1. Ellen Heinonen 2,98.
P9: 1. Juho Mutikainen 6,47 (Kurikan Ryhti).
T9: 1. Josefina Koskinen 5,33, 2. Laura Heinonen 5,26, 3. Milja Lehtonen 4,88, 4. Senni Mustakoski 4,64, 5. Meea-Maria Ranta-Knuuttila 3,37.
T10: 1. Melina Rintaluoma 4,96, 2. Vilma Autio 4,67, 3. Olivia Viitaharju 4,57, 4. Krista Matula 4,37, 5. Veera Loukiainen 4,09.
Kuula 2,5 kg:
P10: 1. Valtteri Ahola 4,80, 2. Miro-Matias Ranta-Knuuttila 4,66.
P11: 1. Teemu Heldén 6,41, 2. Anton Kalliokoski 5,19, 2. Oskari Viitaharju 5,19, 4. Weeti Mäki-Mantila 4,85.
T12: 1. Silja Ahonen 9,30, 2. Janina Valli 7,51, 3. Emilia Piilola 5,42, 4. Ella Yli-Lankoski 5,17.
Kuula 3 kg:
P13: 1. Sami Siro 7,95.
Kuula 4 kg:
N Yleinen: 1. Auli Keskinen 7,10, 2. Heli Ahola 6,10.
Kuula 7,26 kg:
M Yleinen: 1. Kimmo Kyösti 8,49.