Karvian 2. sisulisä 16.6.

T5 pallo: 1. Satu Alatalo 2,02, 2. Elli Heiniluoma 1,99, 3. Jolanda Mustasilta 1,50, 4. Veera Alatalo 1,45.
P5 pallo: 1. Santtu Raiskio 9,49, 2. Jesse Laitinen 9,02, 3. Janne Hietanen 7,62, 4. Akseli Alatalo 6,09, 5. Oliver Caceres 5,67.
T6 pallo: 1. Vanessa Hietikko 6,84, 2. Jessika Koivumki 6,02, 3. Verafiia Hietikko 3,74.
P6 pallo: 1. Antti Kokko 6,12.
T7 pallo: 1. Fiia Ala-Kantti 9,51.
P7 pallo: 1. Valtteri Lastula 13,78, 2. Veeti Mustasilta 12,52, 3. Magnus Huhtaluoma 11,93, 4. Jerri Koivumäki 8,69.
T8 pallo: 1. Iita Alatalo 10,94, 2. Alisa Heiniluoma 7,92, 3. Iida Kokko 6,15.
P8 pallo: 1. Jaakko Ylilammi 14,98.
T9 kuula: 1. Aada Caceres 3,31.
P9 kuula: 1. Arttu Alkkiomäki 5,67, 2. Mikko Käkelä 4,86, 3. Kalle Caceres 3,85.
T10 kuula: 1. Erin Laitinen 6,34, 2. Venla Lastula 5,02, 3. Juuli Huhtaluoma 3,17.
T11 kuula: 1. Emilia Marjakoski 6,09.
P11 kuula: 1. Kimi Ala-Kantti 6,99, 2. Leevi Syrjäläinen 6,97, 3. Aatu Alkkiomäki 5,70, 4. Eemeli Alatalo 3,87.
P13 kuula: 1. Juho Syrjäläinen 7,50.
T14 kuula: 1. Jemina Yliluoma 7,61.
P14 kuula: 1. Oskari Marjakoski 7,25.
T5 400m: 1. Elli Heiniluoma 3.22,5, 2. Satu Alatalo 3.38,9, 3. Jolanda Mustasilta 3.52,9.
P5 400m: 1. Jesse Laitinen 2.21,2, 2. Oliver Caceres 2.21,2, 3. Santtu Raiskio 2.38,0, 4. Aaro Ylilammi 2.43,9, 5. Janne Hietanen 2.46,5, 6. Akseli Alatalo 3.07,8.
T6 400m: 1. Vanessa Hietikko 2.11,0, 2. Verafiia Hietikko 2.36,2.
P6 400m: 1. Antti Kokko 2.18,1.
T7 400m: 1. Fiia Ala-Kantti 2.00,8.
P7 400m: 1. Valtteri Lastula ja Veeti Mustasilta 1.53,3, 3. Magnus Huhtaluoma 2.36,0.
T8 400m: 1. Alisa Heiniluoma 1.46,4, 2. Iida Kokko 1.57,2, 3. Iita Alatalo 1.57,8.
P8 400m: 1. Jaakko Ylilammi 1.42,2.
T9 1000m: 1. Anni Ylilammi 5.54,9, 2. Aada Caceres 9.04,8.
P9 1000m: 1. Arttu Alkkiomäki 4.29,6, 2. Mikko Käkelä 5.14,3, 3. Kalle Caceres 5.40,0.
T10 1000m: 1. Venla Lastula 5.17,6, 2. Erin Laitinen 5.45,7, 3. Juuli Huhtaluoma 6.37,3.
T11 1000m: 1. Emilia Marjakoski 4.26,6.
P11 1000m: 1. Kimi Ala-Kantti 4.28,4, 2. Leevi Syrjäläinen 4.54,8, 3. Aatu Alkkiomäki 5.10,1, 4. Eemeli Alatalo 9.46,6.
P13 1000m: 1. Juho Syrjäläinen 3.34,0.
P14 1000m: 1. Oskari Marjakoski 3.54,0.