Maastojuoksun Satakunnan piirin mestaruuskilpailut

Käenkoskella 27.4.
N 4 km: 1. Paula Nurmi NakkVire 17,01, 2. Roosa Marjaniemi NoormNo 18,04, 3. Essi Hyle Nopsa 19,57.
M 6 km: 1. Jouko Mahlamäki LauttLu 21,33, 2. Sami Nikkilä VammsVoi 23,39.
T9 1 km: 1. Iina Kause PorinYU 3,38, 2. Jenny Viitanen NoormNo 3,42, 3. Milla Ritvonen VammsVoi 3,44, 4. Aina Kuusisto VammsVoi 3,51, 5. Neea Haapio NakkVire3,52, 6. Siiri Välimäki NoormNo 3,57, 7. Milja Anttila NakkVire 3,58, 8. Ilona Rantala NakkVire 3,59, 9. Janna-Sofie Junkkala VammsVoi 4,01, 10. Ilona Äärelä NakkVire 4,03, 11. Victoria Yli-Kärkelä ParkU 4,04, 12. Susanne Koivisto NoormNo 4,06, 13. Elli Heiniluoma 4,07, 14. Lotta Peltomäki PorinYU 4,08, 15. Miia Kallio NoormNo 4,09, 16. Vilmiina MattilaNakkVire 4,10, 17. Wilhelmiina Ruohomäki Nopsa 4,11, 18. Vilma Siivonen SäkU 4,12, 19. Iitu Rinne PorinYU 4,13, 20. Eena Toivonen NoormNo 4,14, 21. Alissa Naski NakkVire 4,15, 22. Senni Sarpela PorinYU 4,16, 23. Elsa Myllymäki ParkU 4,17, 24. Melissa Koskela ParkU 4,29, 25. Minttu Pääkkönen VammsVoi 4,35, 26. Salla Sarpela PorinYU 5,03.
P9 1 km: 1. Oliver Mikkola NakkVire 3,28, 2. Max Aalto RaumU 3,38, 3. Jesse Mäkitalo KiukKi 3,39, 4. Joonatan Jalonen EurajVei 3,40, 5. Daniel Huppunen KokemKV3,41, 6. Eemeli Poussu NoormNo 3,42, 7. Jami Nummi KiukKi 3,43, 8. Joonatan Renfors Nopsa 3,44, 9. Väinö Koivu VammsVoi 3,45, 10. Vesperi Laino KanksLei 3,51, 11. Olli TenhoNoormNo 3,52, 12. Eino Myllymäki ParkU 3,59, 13. Aku Ylimaa VammsVoi 4,01, 14. Antti Tuomisto VammsVoi 4,02, 15. Santeri Mäkelä LauttLu 4,11, 16. Viljami Heino ParkU 4,15, 17. Toni Honganpuhto ParkU 4,16, 18. Konsta Vahantapohja ParkU 4,21, 19. Lenni Korpela NoormNo 4,24, 20. Veikka Saari KiukKi 4,26, 21. Verneri Luoma NakkVire 4,37, 22. Daniel Lehtimäki NoormNo 4,39, 23. Kosti Nieminen NaVire 4,48, 24. Samu Sivunen PorinYU 4,54.
T10 1,5 km: 1. Sara Karimäki VammsVoi 5,35, 2. Iina Poussu NoormNo 5,36, 3. Essi Kinnanen VammsVoi 5,48, 4. Siiri Heininen KanksLei 5,54, 5. Elea NieminenNakkVire 6,07, 6. Helmi Äärelä NakkVire 6,09, 7. Matleena Peltomäki PorinYU 6,15, 8. Aada Votshenko Leisku 6,31, 9. Venla Murto NakkVire 6,49, 10. Kiira Broman PorinYU 6,56, 11. Leni Lehtinen KanksLei 7,01, 12. Vilma Pääkkönen VammsVoi 7,23.
P10 1,5 km: 1. Arttu Rantala NakkVire 5,22, 2. Toivo Koivu VammsVoi 5,26, 3. Vilho Willman NoormNo 5,28, 4. Onni Unkuri NakkVire 5,29, 5. Kasper Naski NakkVire5,46, 6. Santeri Rantala NakkVire 5,54, 7. Luka Hohtari NakkVire 5,56, 8. Valtteri Luoma NakkVire 6,05, 9. Elmeri Haapamäki ParkU 6,08, 10. Nico Välimäki VammsVoi 6,13, 11. Aukusti Räsänen ParkU 6,25, 12. Niilo Koivisto ParkU 6,26.
T11 1,5 km: 1. Jenna Pelkonen KiukKi 5,35, 2. Stella Määttänen NoormNo 5,36, 3. Venla Saari KiukKi 5,45, 4. Linnea Tuominen PorinYU 6,00, 5. Liina Laine LauttLu6,04, 6. Inka Kuusiluoma ParkU 6,09, 7. Minea Yli-Kärkelä ParkU 6,14, 8. Pihla Joensuu VammsVoi 6,18, 9. Oona Heino ParkU 6,21, 10. Netta Nummi KiukKi 6,29, 11. Kerttu AnttilaNakkVire 6,49, 12. Vilma Koski PorinYU 7,01, 13. Iida Räsänen ParkU 7,21.
P11 1,5 km: 1. Sakarja Koivisto NoormNo 5,21, 2. Oula Kuusiluoma ParkU 5,29, 3. Joakim Kujala NoormNo 5,38, 4. Olavi Tuomisto VammsVoi 5,39, 5. Konsta SaariKiukKi 5,48, 6. Eemil Oksanen ParkU 6,06, 7. Elias Ruusuvuori NoormNo 6,07, 8. Sakari Mäkelä LauttLu 6,14, 9. Kalle Kyösti ParkU 6,24, 10. Juho Honganpuhto ParkU 6,38, 11. Riki Honkanen ParkU 6,39, 12. Tomi Koskiniemi 6,43.
T12 2 km: 1. Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 7,32, 2. Ella Kause PorinYU 7,36, 3. Nuppu Willman NoormNo 7,37, 4. Milja Miikkulainen PorinYU 7,43, 5. Anni Teronen VammsVoi7,53, 6. Emilia Helmi NoormNo 7,55, 7. Nelli Mäenpää 8,00, 8. Emilia Palomäki UlvST 8,05, 9. Siiri Laino KanksLei 8,09, 10. Hilla Tenho NoormNo 8,20, 11. Ida Mäenpää 8,27, 12. Aada Salonen PorinYU 8,28, 13. Petra Broman PorinYU 8,29, 14. Julia Gröndahl PorinYU 8,45, 15. Elli Isometsä KanksLei 10,23, 16. Venla Raukola KanksLei 10,28.
P12 2 km: 1. Arttu Kivioja NakkVire 7,36, 2. Joel Peltonen PorinTa 7,46, 3. Samuel Jussila NoormNo 7,55, 4. Juho Unkuri NakkVire 7,58, 5. Samuel Ekko NakkVire 8,29, 6. Lauri Meskanen PorinYU 9,51.
P13 2 km: 1. Tino Knuutila KanksLei 6,43, 2. Olli Lindroos NoormNo 7,20, 3. Veikko Koski PorinYU 8,12, 4. Rami Tuominen KanksLei 8,50.
T13 2 km: 1. Sofia Sivunen PorinYU 7,16, 2. Mette-Maria Myllykallio SiikSi 8,04, 3. Aino Anttila NakkVire 8,37, 4. Oona Turunen KanksLei 9,01, 5. Maisa AarikkaPorinYU 9,04, 6. Milja Perälä PorinYU 9,05, 7. Alisa Heiniluoma KanksLei 9,54, 8. Sofia Kurumaa KanksLei 11,20.
P14 3 km: 1. Aleksi Miikkulainen PorinYU 10,30, 2. Juhana Siivonen SäkU 11,13.
T14 3 km: 1. Elli Punto VammsVoi 11,40, 2. Mila Jokinen VammsVoi 12,24, 3. Emmi Patrikainen NakkVire 13,09, 4. Eveliina Haviala NakkVire 13,35.
P15 3 km: 1. Niko Mikkola PorinYU 9,57, 2. Elias Kurumaa KanksLei 13,24.
T15 3 km: 1. Aino Lausniemi LauttLu 11,01, 2. Pauliina Koivuniemi VammsVoi 11,15, 3. Jessica Junkkala VammsVoi 11,24, 4. Aino Manner NoormNo 11,25, 5. Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 11,38.
M17 4 km: 1. Samuli Kero VammsVoi 14,17.
N17 4 km: 1. Vilma Pere EurRai 15,08, 2. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 15,10.

Joukkuekilpailu, 3 parhaan sijaluvut.
T9: 1. Vammalan Seudun Voima I 16, 2. Nakkilan Vire I 20, 3. Noormarkun Nopsa I 20, 4. Porin Yleisurheilu 33, 5. Nakkilan Vire II 47, 6. Noormarkun Nopsa II 52, 7. Parkanon Urheilijat 58.
P9: 1. Noormarkun Nopsa 25, 2. Kiukaisten Kisailijat 30, 3. Vammalan Seudun Voima 36, 4. Parkanon Urheilijat 45, 5. Nakkilan Vire 45.
T10: 1. Vammalan Seudun Voima 16, 2. Nakkilan Vire 20, 3. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 23.
P10: 1. Nakilan Vire I 10, 2. Nakkilan Vire II 21, 3. Parkanon Urheilijat 32.
T11: 1. Kiukaisten Kisailijat 14, 2. Parkanon Urheilijat 22.
P11: 1. Noormarkun Nopsa 11, 2. Parkanon Urheilijat I 17, 3. Parkanon Urheilijat II 33.
T12: 1. Porin Yleisurheilu 18, 2. Noormarkun Nopsa 19, 3. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 40.
P12: 1. Nakkilan Vire 10.
T13: 1. Porin Yleisurheilu 12, 2. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 19.
T15:1. Vammalan Sudun Voima 10.