Parkanon Urheilijoiden seurakisat 16. heinäkuuta

Parkanon Urheilijoiden seurakisat 16. heinäkuuta.
P5 40m: 1. Toivo Lielahti ParkU 9,22, 2. Rasmus Lepistö ParkU 10,61, 3. Sauli Raiski VirtU 11,18, 4. Jesperi Koskela 18,69, Oliver Yli-Kärkelä DNS.
P5 Pituus: 1. Toivo Lielahti ParkU 2,20, 2. Sauli Raiski VirtU 1,70, 3. Rasmus Lepistö ParkU 1,44, 4. Jesperi Koskela 0,58, Miro Jahila ParkU NM.
T5 40m: 1. Safiina Koskela 9,94, 2. Ella Koski ParkU 11,49, 3. Iina Lepistö ParkU 15,10, Linnea Yli-Kärkelä ParkU DNS, Anni Lielahti ParkU DNF.
T5 Pituus: 1. Safiina Koskela 1,80, 2. Ella Koski ParkU 1,22, 3. Iina Lepistö ParkU 1,00, Linnea Yli-Kärkelä ParkU DNS.
P6 40m: 1. Reino Raiski VirtU 8,65, 2. Matias Nikkola ParkU 9,14, 3. Taavi Ylinen ParkU 9,15, 4. Verneri Viitanen ParkU 9,29.
P6 Pituus: 1. Reino Raiski VirtU 2,53, 2. Taavi Ylinen ParkU 2,32, 3. Verneri Viitanen ParkU 2,00, 4. Matias Nikkola ParkU 1,53.
T6 40m: 1. Anastasia Jahila ParkU 8,85, 2. Venla Vahantapohja ParkU 9,23.
T6 Pituus: 1. Anastasia Jahila ParkU 2,46, 2. Venla Vahantapohja ParkU 1,87.
P7 40m: 1. Viljami Laurinaho ParkU 9,12, 2. Vilperi Koskela 9,13.
P7 Pituus: 1. Vilperi Koskela 2,30, 2. Viljami Laurinaho ParkU 1,85.
T7 40m: Noora Piilola ParkU DNS.
T7 Pituus: Noora Piilola ParkU DNS.
P8 40m: 1. Konsta Vahantapohja ParkU 7,73, 2. Eino Myllymäki ParkU 8,10.
P8 Pituus: 1. Konsta Vahantapohja ParkU 2,49, 2. Eino Myllymäki ParkU 2,30.
T8 40m: 1. Victoria Yli-Kärkelä ParkU 7,50, Karla Koivisto ParkU DNS.
T8 Pituus: 1. Victoria Yli-Kärkelä ParkU 2,89, Karla Koivisto ParkU DNS.
P9 40m: 1. Viljami Heino ParkU 8,19, 2. Rene Honkanen ParkU 8,92.
P9 Kuula: 1. Viljami Heino ParkU 4,56, 2. Rene Honkanen ParkU 4,24.
T9 40m: 1. Iida Perälä ParkU 7,84, 2. Melissa Koskela ParkU 8,00, 3. Elsa Myllymäki ParkU 9,07.
T9 Kuula: 1. Melissa Koskela ParkU 3,98, 2. Iida Perälä ParkU 3,80, 3. Elsa Myllymäki ParkU 3,57.
P11 60m: 1. Riki Honkanen ParkU 10,22, 2. Kalle Kyösti ParkU 10,27.
P11 Kuula: 1. Riki Honkanen ParkU 9,05, 2. Arttu Perälä ParkU 6,99, 3. Kalle Kyösti ParkU 5,38.
T11 60m: 1. Minea Yli-Kärkelä ParkU 10,46, 2. Oona Heino ParkU 10,56, 3. Sofia Pulliainen ParkU 11,55, Venla Pihlajaviita ParkU DNS.
T11 Kuula: 1. Minea Yli-Kärkelä ParkU 5,39, 2. Oona Heino ParkU 5,24, 3. Sofia Pulliainen ParkU 4,13, Venla Pihlajaviita ParkU DNS.
T13 60m: 1. Jasmiina Koskela ParkU 11,63.
T13 Pituus: 1. Jasmiina Koskela ParkU 2,76.
M17: 100m 1. Valentin Hofstetter TV Herisau  Sveitsi 13,07.
M17 Pituus: 1. Valentin Hofstetter TV Herisau  Sveitsi 5,74.