Parkanon Urheilijoiden seurakisat 23. heinäkuuta

Parkanon Urheilijoiden seurakisat 23. heinäkuuta.
P5 150m (NM): 1. Toivo Lielahti ParkU 34,02, 2. Jesperi Koskela 1.25,03.
P5 Keihäs: 1. Toivo Lielahti ParkU 4,16, 2. Jesperi Koskela 1,58.
T5 150m (NM): 1. Safiina Koskela 42,32, 2. Sanni Koski ParkU 44,58, 3. Ella Koski ParkU 1.01,37.
T5 Keihäs: 1. Sanni Koski ParkU 3,26, 2. Safiina Koskela 2,67, 3. Ella Koski ParkU 2,64.
P6 150m: 1. Matias Nikkola ParkU 35,64, Taavi Ylinen ParkU DNS.
P6 Keihäs: 1. Matias Nikkola ParkU 6,59, Taavi Ylinen ParkU NM.
T6 150m (NM): 1. Miisa-Liina Kuusikko ParkU 33,27, 2. Liinu Hallikainen TapE 34,45, 3. Vilma Tukiainen ParkU 38,01, Anastasia Jahila ParkU DNS.
T6 Keihäs: 1. Miisa-Liina Kuusikko ParkU 5,29, 2. Vilma Tukiainen ParkU 3,90, Anastasia Jahila ParkU NM.
P7 150m: 1. Viljami Laurinaho ParkU 33,40, 2. Vilperi Koskela 33,60.
P7 Keihäs: 1. Veikka Nordberg PorinYU 14,73, 2. Viljami Laurinaho ParkU 6,35, 3. Vilperi Koskela 3,94.
T7 150m: 1. Noora Piilola ParkU 37,35, Minttu Pajunen ParkU DNS.
T7 Keihäs: 1. Noora Piilola ParkU 4,53, Minttu Pajunen ParkU NM.
P8 150m: 1. Konsta Vahantapohja ParkU 30,84.
P8 Keihäs: 1. Konsta Vahantapohja ParkU 8,10.
T8 150m: 1. Victoria Yli-Kärkelä ParkU 27,36, 2. Karla Koivisto ParkU 32,28.
T8 Keihäs: 1. Victoria Yli-Kärkelä ParkU 8,36, 2. Karla Koivisto ParkU 4,62.
P9 150m: 1. Santtu Syrjänen ParkU 29,09, 2. Matias Kuusikko ParkU 30,53, 3. Miikka Kuusikko ParkU 33,51.
P9 Keihäs: 1. Veikka Nordberg PorinYU 17,52, 2. Valtteri Nordberg PorinYU 9,63, 3. Santtu Syrjänen ParkU 9,30, 4. Matias Kuusikko ParkU 8,06, 5. Rene Honkanen ParkU 6,65, 6. Miikka Kuusikko ParkU 6,64.
T9 150m (NM): 1. Iida Perälä ParkU 28,24, 2. Melissa Koskela ParkU 29,39.
T9 Keihäs: 1. Iida Perälä ParkU 9,22, 2. Melissa Koskela ParkU 4,77.
P11 200m (NM): 1. Arttu Perälä ParkU 34,79, 2. Kalle Kyösti ParkU 35,42, 3. Riki Honkanen ParkU 36,34.
P11 Keihäs: 1. Riki Honkanen ParkU 22,97, 2. Kalle Kyösti ParkU 17,99, 3. Arttu Perälä ParkU 15,72.
T11 200m: 1. Minea Yli-Kärkelä ParkU 36,52, 2. Sofia Pulliainen ParkU 38,84, Venla Pihlajaviita ParkU DNS.
T11 Keihäs: 1. Minea Yli-Kärkelä ParkU 12,13, 2. Sofia Pulliainen ParkU 10,42, Venla Pihlajaviita ParkU DNS.
T13 200m: 1. Jasmiina Koskela ParkU 41,20.
T13 Keihäs: 1. Jasmiina Koskela ParkU 9,76.
M17 400m: 1. Valentin Hofstetter TV Herisau  Sveitsi 59,13.
M17 Keihäs: 1. Valentin Hofstetter TV Herisau  Sveitsi 40,55.